Here are NoCo racer results from the 2017 CSU Cobb Lake Circuit Race. If you are not listed, it is probably because your license doesn't show you as being from a NoCo city for one reason or another (unattached perhaps?).

Full race results can be found here:

https://www.coloradocycling.org/results/road#year=2017&eventId=2005&resultsetId=all 

GROUP PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM CITY
Collegiate A Men 1 Chaz hogenauer    
Collegiate A Men 2 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson FORT COLLINS
Collegiate A Men 3 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea Fort Collins
Collegiate A Men 22 Zack Jensen The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS
Collegiate B Men 1 Jeremy Norris Unattached ESTES PARK
Collegiate B Men 9 Shane Garland Unattached FORT COLLINS
Collegiate B Men 19 Miles Whedbee NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
Collegiate B Men 20 Zachary Brittain Colorado Mesa University ESTES PARK
Collegiate B Men 22 Adam Garcia Eliel Factory Team GREELEY
Collegiate C Men 4 Eric Morgan COS Racing FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 1-2-3 4 Mike Hegdal FCCT- Remote Geo FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 1-2-3 5 Brad Loyd FCCT- Remote Geo FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 1-2-3 8 Matthew Skrdla FCCT- Remote Geo FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 1-2-3 12 Matt Blakely FCCT- Remote Geo FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 1-2-3 13 Greg Scanlan FCCT- Remote Geo FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 1-2-3 22 Mark J Thiel NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 1-2-3 26 Michael Williams Great Divide Brewing Company Fort Collins
MM 40+ 1-2-3 35 Dane Emde Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 1-2-3 36 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 1-2-3 38 Walter Durrer NCCP-First City Cycling Team LOVELAND
MM 40+ 1-2-3 43 Mike Woodard NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 1-2-3 54 Rod Unverrich Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 1-2-3 --- David Rackoski Landis/Trek Fort Collins
MM 40+ 1-2-3 --- Nathan Busch Unattached GREELEY
MM 40+ 4-5 1 Joel Bass NCCP-First City Cycling Team Fort Collins
MM 40+ 4-5 6 Samuel Naffziger RSD Racing FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 4-5 7 Zack Mozer Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 4-5 9 Bryce Wemple Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 4-5 10 Tyler Peterson Old School Industries FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 4-5 12 Clinton Waara Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 4-5 20 Blair Oliver Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 4-5 22 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 4-5 26 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 4-5 34 Jason Gugelman NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 4-5 35 Patrick O'Donnell Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 4-5 39 Michael Colip Unattached FORT COLLINS
MM 40+ 4-5 --- Mike Zuhlke 9seventy Racing GREELEY
MM 40+ 4-5 --- Dan Evans NCCP-First City Cycling Team Windsor
SM 1-2-3 2 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS
SM 1-2-3 4 Taylor Warren 303 Project FORT COLLINS
SM 1-2-3 26 William Gavato Unattached FORT COLLINS
SM 1-2-3 27 Nicholas Greeff Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie FORT COLLINS
SM 1-2-3 33 Timothy Fegel NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
SM 1-2-3 35 William Hickey NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
SM 1-2-3 48 Nathanael Prewitt Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS
SM 1-2-3 54 William Russ Patterson NCCP-First City Cycling Team Fort Collins
SM 1-2-3 64 Cody Stephenson Unattached FORT COLLINS
SM 1-2-3 65 Wyatt Gaulke Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing Cheyenne
SM 1-2-3 --- Ben O'Malley Scout Cycling Team Chicago
SM 1-2-3 --- Paul Kumm NCCP-First City Cycling Team fort collins
SM 4-5 5 Kevin Osberg NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 6 Dale Manning NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 7 Alexander Marr The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 17 Kevin Krause NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 23 Josh Sturgeon NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 25 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 27 Collin Zimmerman Primal-Audi Denver Loveland
SM 4-5 29 Sinclair Hall The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 33 Tyree Wright Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling CHEYENNE
SM 4-5 39 Aaron Goble 9seventy Racing FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 43 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 44 Zachary Waynick Unattached LOVELAND
SM 4-5 53 Graham Cross Unattached FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 56 Enrique Lopez Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 58 Matt Cramer 9seventy Racing LOVELAND
SM 4-5 --- Peter Steininger The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 --- Riley Williams The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea Fort Collins
SM 4-5 --- Zach Howe NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 --- Tommy Papenthien The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS
SW Open 3 Olivia Cummins Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling FORT COLLINS
SW Open 4 Sara Kammlade Unattached FORT COLLINS
SW Open 5 Diana Hassel Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS
SW Open 6 Jennifer Gerow Fort Follies FORT COLLINS
SW Open 11 Abby Kacena NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
SW Open 12 JJ Laughon Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS
SW Open 13 Lauren Murrary Unattached FORT COLLINS
SW Open 15 Jamie Wheeler Unattached FORT COLLINS
SW Open 16 Suzie Livingston Unattached FORT COLLINS
SW Open 17 Lila Hickey Unattached Fort Collins
SW Open 18 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc BERTHOUD