Here are NoCo racer results from the 2017 CSU Oval Criterium. If you are not listed, it is probably because your license doesn't show you as being from a NoCo city for one reason or another (unattached perhaps?).

Full race results can be found here:  https://www.coloradocycling.org/results/road?year=2017&eventId=2006&resultsetId=all

 

GROUP PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM CITY
Collegiate A Men 1 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson FORT COLLINS
Collegiate A Men 3 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea Fort Collins
Collegiate A Men 12 Zack Jensen The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS
Collegiate A Men 34 Dakota Troudt TheCyclist-Lawyer.com Greeley
Collegiate B Men 9 Shane Garland Unattached FORT COLLINS
Collegiate B Men 10 Zachary Brittain Colorado Mesa University ESTES PARK
Collegiate B Men 11 Jeremy Norris Unattached ESTES PARK
Collegiate B Men 22 Miles Whedbee NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
Collegiate B Men 23 Adam Garcia Eliel Factory Team GREELEY
Collegiate C Men 11 Eric Morgan COS Racing FORT COLLINS
SM 1-2-3 1 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS
SM 1-2-3 5 Zack Allison UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World FORT COLLINS
SM 1-2-3 6 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea Fort Collins
SM 1-2-3 7 William Hickey NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
SM 1-2-3 11 Kevin Tempel Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS
SM 1-2-3 13 Nicholas Greeff Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie FORT COLLINS
SM 1-2-3 18 Nathanael Prewitt Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS
SM 1-2-3 --- Zack Jensen The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS
SM 1-2-3 --- Taylor Warren 303 Project FORT COLLINS
SM 3-4 2 Cole Evans NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
SM 3-4 3 John Lawyer NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
SM 3-4 4 Anton Smirnov The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS
SM 3-4 12 Mike Woodard NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
SM 3-4 --- Curtis McIlvain Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes FORT COLLINS
SM 3-4 --- Timothy Fegel NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
SM 3-4 C&B William Russ Patterson NCCP-First City Cycling Team Fort Collins
SM 4-5 4 Alexander Marr The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 5 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 9 Kevin Krause NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 10 Josh Sturgeon NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 11 Jeremy Norris Unattached ESTES PARK
SM 4-5 22 Tyler Peterson Old School Industries FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 24 Tommy Papenthien The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 26 Riley Williams The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea Fort Collins
SM 4-5 29 Sinclair Hall The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 30 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 32 Eric Edwards Unattached FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 37 William Hawkins Unattached FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 43 Zach Howe NCCP-First City Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
SM 4-5 --- Enrique Lopez Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team FORT COLLINS
SW 4-5 1 Olivia Cummins Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling FORT COLLINS
SW Pro-1-2-3 2 Lila Hickey Unattached Fort Collins
SW Pro-1-2-3 9 Sara Kammlade Unattached FORT COLLINS