MelCSUOval2019

Photo by Ryan Korzyniowki.

Cobb Lake Circuit Race

Photos

Ryan Korzyniowki- https://www.facebook.com/ryan.korzyniowski/media_set?set=a.1194559854059872&type=3

Results

Full results: 

https://www.coloradocycling.org/results/road#year=2019&eventId=2423&resultsetId=all

Local Results:

Please note you must have a USAC annual license that lists Fort Collins or a surrounding city to be listed in the local results. 

GROUP PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME
SM 4-5 47 Michael Ortega
Collegiate A Men 6 Tayne Andrade
SW 4-5 8 Patricia Grajeda-Babb
SW Pro-1-2-3 --- Michelle Mjoen
Collegiate A Women 11 Melanie Beale
SM Pro-1-2 39 Wyatt Gaulke
SW Pro-1-2-3 12 Heidi Gurov
MM 40+ 4-5 --- James Fahling
SM 4-5 46 Jared Hanson
SM Pro-1-2 36 Chris Wood
SW Pro-1-2-3 7 Andrea Buttine
SM Pro-1-2 28 Riley Burgon
SM Pro-1-2 7 Brett Rindt
SM Pro-1-2 13 Zack Allison
SM Pro-1-2 40 Travis Furman
SM Pro-1-2 42 William Gavato
SM Pro-1-2 45 Gabe Murray
SM Pro-1-2 --- Joshua Krabbe
SM Pro-1-2 --- Anthony Olson
SM 3 20 Shane Garland
SM 3 --- Ben Schuchard
SM 4-5 2 Kevin Osberg
SM 4-5 7 Sean Burke
SM 4-5 16 Andrew Milewski
SM 4-5 27 Peter McCarty
SM 4-5 38 Bryce Pfuetze
SM 4-5 41 Lucas Lenoch
SM 4-5 --- Enrique Lopez
SM 4-5 --- Alfred Querubin
SM 4-5 --- Chris Smith
Collegiate A Men 4 Alexander Marr
Collegiate A Men 13 Chaz Hogenauer
Collegiate B Men 23 Oliver Stubbs
Collegiate C Men 9 Alexander Johnson
Collegiate A Women 15 Bailey Scanlan
SW Pro-1-2-3 10 Jennifer Gerow
SW Pro-1-2-3 --- Anna Kelso
SW Pro-1-2-3 --- Suzie Livingston
MM 40+ 1-2-3 8 Greg Scanlan
MM 40+ 1-2-3 9 Matthew Skrdla
MM 40+ 1-2-3 26 Joseph Klein
MM 40+ 4-5 1 Brad Wright
MM 40+ 4-5 3 Donald Dority
MM 40+ 4-5 12 James Scott
MM 40+ 4-5 17 Alistar Jordan
MM 40+ 4-5 20 Kerry Tasa
MM 40+ 4-5 24 Mick Occhiato
MM 40+ 4-5 29 Eric Thompson
MM 40+ 4-5 35 Joseph Manning
MM 40+ 4-5 --- Jason Gugelman
SW 4-5 2 Kelly Ulmer
SW 4-5 4 Jamie Wheeler
SM 3 31 Jeff Ray
SM 3 --- Justin Sotdorus
Collegiate A Men --- Adam Garcia
SM 3 14 Collin Zimmerman
SM 4-5 10 Mason Child
SM 4-5 12 Alex Schlosser
SM 4-5 39 Sterling Wilson
SW 4-5 11 Lee Ann Short
SM 4-5 22 Maas van de Graaf
MM 40+ 1-2-3 27 Michael Kolczak
MM 40+ 4-5 13 Willem van de Graaf
MM 40+ 4-5 16 Paul Bickerton
MM 40+ 1-2-3 15 Aaron Jeffrey
MM 40+ 4-5 10 Dan Evans

 

CSU Oval Criterium 

Photos

Ryan Korzyniowki- https://www.facebook.com/ryan.korzyniowski/media_set?set=a.1194987164017141&type=3

Ryan Muncy- http://www.ryanmuncyphotography.com/?fbclid=IwAR0SAQPXAvEPFh38FPlYr4HQP9po2Wp1bnqPRdmyzL2Nekyz2N3H3n-d9vc

Results

Full results: https://www.coloradocycling.org/results/road#year=2019&eventId=2425&resultsetId=all

Local Results:

Please note you must have a USAC annual license that lists Fort Collins or a surrounding city to be listed in the local results.

GROUP PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME
Collegiate A Men 5 Chaz Hogenauer
Collegiate A Men 2 Maxlimilian Freeman
Collegiate A Men 17 Alexander Marr
Collegiate A Men --- Adam Garcia
Collegiate A Women 2 Bailey Scanlan
Collegiate B Men 12 Oliver Stubbs
Collegiate C Men 6 Alexander Johnson
Collegiate C Men 25 Joshua McBride
SM 3 7 John Lawyer
SM 3 18 Shane Garland
SM 3 19 Jeff Ray
SM 3 20 Mike Woodard
SM 3 23 Rees York
SM 3 --- Joshua Schuler
SM 4-5 1 Sebastian Sturges
SM 4-5 7 Alfred Querubin
SM 4-5 12 Sean Burke
SM 4-5 16 Josh Sturgeon
SM 4-5 31 Andrew Milewski
SM 4-5 34 Donald Dority
SM 4-5 36 Bryce Pfuetze
SM 4-5 40 Dakota Troudt
SM 4-5 42 Adam Glaser
SM 4-5 44 Jared Hanson
SM 4-5 46 Chris Smith
SM 4-5 50 Alec Pott
SM 4-5 52 Maas van de Graaf
SM 4-5 53 MICHAEL ORTEGA
SM 4-5 61 Mason Child
SM 4-5 63 Peter McCarty
SM 4-5 65 Brian Stevens
SM 4-5 --- Roche Fahlaneigh
SM Pro-1-2 7 Zack Allison
SM Pro-1-2 14 Chaz Hogenauer
SM Pro-1-2 18 Brett Rindt
SM Pro-1-2 23 Riley Burgon
SM Pro-1-2 25 Gabe Murray
SM Pro-1-2 28 William Gavato
SM Pro-1-2 31 Daryl Thomas
SM Pro-1-2 35 Anthony Olson
SM Pro-1-2 --- Aaron Jeffrey
SW 4-5 6 Kelly Ulmer
SW 4-5 10 Jessica Vendegnia
SW Pro-1-2-3 5 Melanie Beale
SW Pro-1-2-3 7 Andrea Buttine
SW Pro-1-2-3 11 Alaina Yung